|
|
Lähtö 1 klo 10:00 5 kierrosta 79 km |
|
|
|
|
|
Kat2 (Kilpa) |
|
|
|
1 |
121 |
Hyrkkänen |
Mikko |
Reaktor Stanga Racing |
1:56:23 |
2 |
126 |
Malinowski |
Jakub |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
1:56:23 |
3 |
104 |
Kauppi |
Mikko |
IBD |
1:56:23 |
4 |
110 |
Ylönen |
Tommi |
IK-32 |
1:56:23 |
5 |
123 |
Pulkkinen |
Oskari |
Reaktor Stanga Racing |
1:57:36 |
6 |
127 |
Österblom |
Kalle |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
1:57:36 |
7 |
103 |
Heikkinen |
Jani |
IBD |
1:57:39 |
8 |
125 |
Vekkeli |
Antti |
Tampereen Pyörä-Union |
1:58:01 |
9 |
116 |
Alin |
Jorma |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
1:58:05 |
10 |
107 |
Lisko |
Jussi |
IBD |
1:58:12 |
11 |
124 |
Salonen |
Antti |
Reaktor Stanga Racing |
1:58:12 |
12 |
129 |
Huhtamäki |
Tomi |
TVC |
1:58:12 |
13 |
27 |
Lahti |
Esko |
Reaktor Stanga Racing |
1:58:18 |
14 |
109 |
Vilmi |
Jukka-Pekka |
IK-32 |
1:58:18 |
15 |
112 |
Kuittinen |
Petteri |
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y. |
1:58:18 |
16 |
133 |
Turunen |
Veikko |
Velo Salo |
1:58:18 |
17 |
130 |
Kalinen |
Sampsa |
TVC |
1:58:18 |
18 |
118 |
Kinnunen |
Kai |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
1:58:24 |
19 |
132 |
Mäkinen |
Lauri |
TVC |
1:58:26 |
20 |
113 |
Liesjärvi |
Antti |
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y. |
1:58:26 |
21 |
101 |
Huovinen |
Jani |
GIF |
1:58:30 |
22 |
120 |
Holvikari |
Antti |
Reaktor Stanga Racing |
1:58:32 |
23 |
102 |
Hallberg |
Markus |
IBD |
1:58:37 |
24 |
117 |
Kaskinen |
Toivo |
Kaupin Kanuunat |
2:07:33 |
|
105 |
Kauppila |
Simo |
IBD |
DNF |
|
106 |
Lindholm |
Lari |
IBD |
DNF |
|
108 |
Mielonen |
Lauri |
IK-32 |
DNF |
|
115 |
Tamm |
Sami |
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y. |
DNF |
|
119 |
McNab |
Danny |
Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät |
DNF |
|
122 |
Londen |
Timo |
Reaktor Stanga Racing |
DNF |
|
111 |
Aalto |
Mikko |
Jurvan Voima |
DNS |
|
128 |
Erjomaa |
Timo |
TVC |
DNS |
|
131 |
Lehikoinen |
Antti |
TVC |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-40 |
|
|
|
1 |
135 |
Kariluoto |
Mika |
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y. |
1:58:18 |
2 |
156 |
Rasila |
Samuli |
IK-32 |
1:58:18 |
3 |
134 |
Rinne |
Anssi |
IK-32 |
1:58:18 |
4 |
139 |
Lampinen |
Jussi |
TVC |
2:07:33 |
|
136 |
Laitinen |
Pekka |
Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat |
DNF |
|
138 |
Viinikka |
Tapio |
Tampereen Pyöräunion |
DNF |
|
140 |
Mikkonnen |
Vesa-Petteri |
TVC |
DNS |
|
141 |
Lindholm |
Petri |
Velo Salo |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-45 |
|
|
|
1 |
142 |
Salvanto |
Antero |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
1:58:18 |
2 |
146 |
Järvinen |
Tommi |
Lahden Pyöräilijät ry |
1:58:35 |
|
144 |
Karjalainen |
Pasi |
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y. |
DNF |
|
145 |
Myllykangas |
Marko |
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y. |
DNF |
|
147 |
Knuuttila |
Petri |
Velo8 |
DNF |
|
143 |
Salmela |
Tapio |
IK-32 |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-50 |
|
|
|
1 |
149 |
PajanneKari |
|
IK-32 |
1:57:54 |
2 |
148 |
Koimäki |
Hannu |
IK-32 |
1:58:18 |
3 |
150 |
Kauhanen |
Beni |
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y. |
2:07:33 |
4 |
153 |
Nordström |
Keijo |
Velo Salo |
2:07:33 |
5 |
151 |
Piela |
Ari |
Lahden Pyöräilijät |
2:13:31 |
|
152 |
Terävuo |
Jyrki |
TVC |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-55 |
|
|
|
1 |
154 |
Aaltonen |
Seppo |
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y. |
1:58:18 |
|
155 |
Lepistö |
Jyrki |
Porin Tarmo |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lähtö 2 klo 10:02 3 kierrosta 47,4 km |
|
|
|
|
|
Kat3 |
|
|
|
1 |
176 |
Lindroth |
Teemu |
RSP |
1:15:04 |
2 |
188 |
Indermuhle |
Nickolas |
TVC |
1:15:04 |
3 |
137 |
Leskinen |
Miki |
Stanga Racing |
1:15:04 |
4 |
177 |
Länsikallio |
Jirka |
TVC |
1:15:04 |
5 |
175 |
Nurmi |
Jyrki |
RSP |
1:15:04 |
6 |
179 |
Välimaa |
Tero |
TVC |
1:15:04 |
7 |
174 |
Suoniemi |
Jouni |
Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät |
1:21:53 |
8 |
172 |
Lipponen |
Eino |
Pyörä-68 Turku |
1:21:55 |
|
173 |
Torkkeli |
Juhani |
Pyörä-68 Turku |
DNF |
|
171 |
Kaitila |
Joel |
JYPS |
DNF |
|
178 |
Viljanen |
Juha |
TVC |
DNS |
|
170 |
Seppälä |
Tomi |
Jurvan Voima |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-60 |
|
|
|
1 |
181 |
Ahlbäck |
Börje |
WASA VELOCITY |
1:21:37 |
|
180 |
Hakala |
Jarmo |
TVC |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-65 |
|
|
|
1 |
185 |
Salminen |
Pentti |
Lahden Pyöräilijät ry |
1:15:04 |
2 |
184 |
Vaara |
Kari |
JYPS |
1:21:55 |
3 |
186 |
Niemi |
Risto |
TWD |
1:21:55 |
|
187 |
Nieminen |
Antti |
Zeus |
DNF |
|
183 |
Tanttu |
Matti |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lähtö 3 klo 10:04 2 kierrosta 31,6 km |
|
|
|
|
|
M-70 |
|
|
|
1 |
305 |
Rintala |
Jukka |
Porin Tarmo |
1:03:41 |
2 |
304 |
Kari |
Veijo |
Porin Tarmo |
1:03:41 |
3 |
301 |
Purra |
Pekka |
IK-32 |
1:03:46 |
|
302 |
Vainionpää |
Esa |
KaKa |
DNS |
|
303 |
Hätönen |
Tenho |
Pike |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-80 |
|
|
|
1 |
307 |
Pahkinen |
Erkki |
JYPS |
1:09:53 |
2 |
308 |
Uusi-Kokko |
Sauli |
KaKa |
1:19:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-16 |
|
|
|
1 |
310 |
Takala |
Saana |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
1:03:41 |
2 |
309 |
Takala |
Olivia |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
1:03:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lähtö 4 klo 13:00 8 kierrosta 126,4 km |
|
|
|
|
|
Miehet Elite |
|
|
|
1 |
42 |
Pietikäinen |
Sauli |
TWL |
3:03:19 |
2 |
32 |
Larsen |
Trond |
Team Larunpyörä Cervélo |
3:04:20 |
3 |
1 |
Hietala |
Juhana |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
3:04:20 |
4 |
6 |
Halme |
Sasu |
Finnfalz-Rush Racing |
3:04:20 |
5 |
28 |
Kantola |
Ville |
Team Larunpyörä Cervélo |
3:04:20 |
6 |
9 |
Niemi |
Jarkko |
GIF-Chebici |
3:04:20 |
7 |
40 |
Kaislavuo |
Jesse |
TWL |
3:04:20 |
8 |
21 |
Mäkelä |
Antti |
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y. |
3:04:20 |
9 |
18 |
Koskelainen |
Jussi |
IK-32 |
3:04:20 |
10 |
26 |
Makogon |
Vladyslav |
OTC |
3:04:20 |
11 |
10 |
Seppä |
Lauri |
GIF-Chebici |
3:04:20 |
12 |
2 |
Loukkola |
Joni |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
3:04:20 |
13 |
11 |
Birling |
Niki |
IBD |
3:04:20 |
14 |
30 |
Kunnap |
Janis |
Team Larunpyörä Cervélo |
3:05:05 |
15 |
34 |
Tanninen |
Tero |
Team Larunpyörä Cervélo |
3:05:05 |
16 |
17 |
Palonen |
Antti |
IBD |
3:05:05 |
17 |
4 |
Enqvist |
Anssi |
Finnfalz Rushracing |
3:05:05 |
18 |
20 |
Oravamäki |
Joona |
Jurvan Voima |
3:05:05 |
19 |
25 |
Holma |
Kari |
KoiI |
3:05:05 |
20 |
29 |
Korpi |
Antti |
Team Larunpyörä Cervélo |
3:05:05 |
21 |
33 |
Niskakangas |
Heikki |
Team Larunpyörä Cervélo |
3:05:05 |
22 |
7 |
Hirvenoja |
Ville |
Finnfalz-Rushracing |
3:05:05 |
23 |
14 |
Makkonen |
Jussi |
IBD |
3:05:05 |
24 |
3 |
Vilen |
Mika |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
3:05:05 |
25 |
39 |
Hänninen |
Aleksi |
TWL |
3:05:15 |
26 |
41 |
Nurmi |
Roope |
TWL |
3:05:23 |
|
24 |
Telkkinen |
Jussi |
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y. |
DNF |
|
36 |
Tuominen |
Samuli |
Team Orbea - HHCMB |
DNF |
|
5 |
Laanterä |
Kalle |
Finnfalz-Rush Racing |
DNF |
|
12 |
Terävä |
Simo |
IBD |
DNF |
|
13 |
Koski |
Olli |
IBD |
DNF |
|
15 |
Nyholm |
Jan |
IBD |
DNF |
|
23 |
Salovaara |
Teemu |
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y. |
DNF |
|
31 |
Kuusisto |
Ari |
Team Larunpyörä Cervélo |
DNF |
|
35 |
Nieminen |
Juhani |
Team Orbea - HHCMB |
DNF |
|
37 |
Tuominen |
Mika |
Team Orbea-HHCMB |
DNF |
|
8 |
Martikainen |
Tommi |
GIF-Chebici |
DNS |
|
19 |
Aalto |
Mikko |
Jurvan Voima |
DNS |
|
22 |
Ratilainen |
Tuomas |
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät r.y. |
DNS |
|
38 |
Simola |
Mika |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
DNS |
|
43 |
Pökälä |
Samuel |
TWL |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-18 |
|
|
|
1 |
47 |
Kolehmainen |
Otto |
TWL |
3:04:41 |
2 |
48 |
Bergman |
Robin |
Finnfalz-Rush Racing |
3:05:05 |
3 |
44 |
Jern |
Linus |
Finnfalz-Rush Racing |
3:05:05 |
|
45 |
Siivonen |
Miklas |
Team Larunpyörä Cervélo |
DNF |
|
46 |
Aimi |
Robin |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lähtö 5 klo 13:05 5 kierrosta 79 km |
|
|
|
|
|
Naiset Elite |
|
|
|
1 |
73 |
Priha |
Aliisa |
Reaktor Stanga Racing |
2:14:09 |
2 |
72 |
Lehtinen |
Eva |
Reaktor Stanga Racing |
2:14:09 |
3 |
71 |
Eerikäinen |
Erika |
Reaktor Stanga Racing |
2:23:09 |
|
70 |
Jokio |
Kati |
IBD |
DNF |
|
74 |
Uusivirta |
Minna |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-18 |
|
|
|
|
75 |
Hämäläinen |
Aino |
Korson Kaiku |
DNF |
|
77 |
Salmela |
Vilma |
Korson Kaiku |
DNF |
|
76 |
Salmela |
Kajsa |
Korson Kaiku |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-16 |
|
|
|
1 |
78 |
Kolehmainen |
Oskari |
Cycle Club Helsinki |
2:09:54 |
2 |
83 |
Lindgren |
Akseli |
TVC |
2:13:02 |
3 |
80 |
Nousiainen |
Erno |
KaKa |
-1 kierr |
|
81 |
Tummala |
Tuomas |
KaKa |
DNF |
|
82 |
Toivanen |
Kalle |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
DNF |
|
79 |
Aalto |
Jimi |
Jurvan Voima |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|