Team Velo Cycling
Lähtölistat 2018

 

Lataa tästä PDF-luettelo

 

Numero
Nimi
Seura
Sarja Lähtöaika


Matka 5 km












1
Laine Miska
TVC
M10 10:00
2
Hannula Hemmo
CCH
M10 10:01
3
Alaluusua Rene
TuUL
M10 10:02







10:03
4
Hannula Meri-Vuokko
CCH
N12 10:04
5
Alhonen Sofia
IK-32
N12 10:05
6
Toivanen Elviira
TuUL
N12 10:06







10:07
7
Vaskimo Aaro
CCH
M12 10:08










Matka 10 km











10:09
8
Capiten Bruno
TY
M14 10:10
9
Toivanen Kalle
TuUL
M14 10:11
10
Uusi-Kokko Sauli
KaKa
M80 10:12
11
Munne Reijo
KoPy
M80 10:13







10:14
12
Rintala Jukka
PoTa
M70 10:15
13
Karlsson Kaj
Kraft
M70 10:16
14
Purra Pekka
IK 32
M70 10:17
15
Tanttu Matti
CCH
M70 10:18
17
Hätönen Tenho
Pike
M70 10:19
18
Saarinen Hannu
JäPy
M70 10:20
19
Salminen Pentti
LaPy
M70 10:21







10:22
20
Vaskimo Onni
CCH
M16 10:23
21
Lindgren Akseli
TVC
M16 10:24
22
Pohjantähti Pyry
Akilles
M16 10:25







10:26
23
Öhman Samuli
Akilles
M18 10:27
24
Laitinen Victor
TVC
M18 10:28
25
Eronen Hiski
KoiIs
M18 10:29
26
Lehikoinen Antti
TVC
M18 10:30
27
Pörsti Anu
PoPyKa
N50 10:31
28
Lehikoinen Pia
TVC
N50 10:32
29
Juujärvi Sanna
RSP
N40 10:33







10:34
30
Lipponen Eino
P-68
M65 10:35
31
Niemi Juha
CCH
M65 10:36
32
Voima Jussi
TVC
M65 10:37
33
Vuorinen Jorma
SäkY
M65 10:38
34
Sallinen Kalevi
CCH
M65 10:39
35
Vaara Kari
JYPS
M65 10:40
36
Aaltonen Tapani
CCH
M65 10:41







10:42
37
Hautala Harri
OTC
M60 10:43
38
Rolin Jan
LUP-82
M60 10:44
39
Mäentaus Jukka
SäkY
M60 10:45
40
Aaltonen Seppo
JäPy
M60 10:46
41
Hakala Jarmo
TVC
M60 10:47







10:48
42
Saarinen Jarkko
TVC
M55 10:49
43
Vaissalo Hannu
TVC
M55 10:50
44
Lepistö Jyrki
PoTa
M55 10:51
45
Lehikoinen Jukka
TVC
M55 10:52
46
Rinne Hannu
TVC
M55 10:53
47
Riddar Harry
Kraft
M55 10:54
48
Pajanne Kari
IK32
M55 10:55







10:56
49
Eronen Marko
KoiIs
M50 10:57
50
Sibakov Tuomo
TVC
M50 10:58
51
Ura Jukka
Jurvan Voima
M50 10:59
52
Pihkoluoma Mika
RSP
M50 11:00
53
Lahtinen Petteri
IK-32
M50 11:01







11:02
54
Makkonen Eero
HyPy
M45 11:03
55
Forsström Markus
IK-32
M45 11:04
56
Merivirta Jari
IK-32
M45 11:05
57
Hede Christer
IK-32
M45 11:06







11:07
58
Kivisalo Samuel
IK-32
M40 11:08
59
Ruostetsaari Timo
KäTa
M40 11:09
60
Lehikoinen Antti
VP
M40 11:10
61
Lampinen Jussi
TVC
M40 11:11
62
Lindholm Petri
TVC
M40 11:12
63
Huovinen Jukka
KäTa
M40 11:13







11:14
64
Rantala Ville
TVC
M30 11:15
65
Kaunisto Pekka
PoTa
M30 11:16







11:17
66
Kiuru Hanna
TVC
Naiset 11:18
67
Saarinen Anna-Mari
TVC
Naiset 11:19
68
Mätas Egle
TÜASK
Naiset 11:20
69
Särkioja Merja
CCH
Naiset 11:21
70
Selin Elina
TVC
Naiset 11:22







11:23
71
Mäkelä Antti
JäPy
Miehet 11:24
72
Turunen Aki
CCH
Miehet 11:25
73
Elmgren Jan
CCH
Miehet 11:26
74
Martikainen Tommi
GIF - Chebici
Miehet 11:27

 

Toinen kierros:

 

Numero
Nimi
Seura
Sarja Lähtöaika


Matka 5 km












1
Laine Miska
TVC
M10 11:40
2
Hannula Hemmo
CCH
M10 11:41
3
Alaluusua Rene
TuUL
M10 11:42







11:43
4
Hannula Meri-Vuokko
CCH
N12 11:44
5
Alhonen Sofia
IK-32
N12 11:45
6
Toivanen Elviira
TuUL
N12 11:46







11:47
7
Vaskimo Aaro
CCH
M12 11:48










Matka 10 km











11:49
8
Capiten Bruno
TY
M14 11:50
9
Toivanen Kalle
TuUL
M14 11:51
10
Uusi-Kokko Sauli
KaKa
M80 11:52
11
Munne Reijo
KoPy
M80 11:53







11:54
12
Rintala Jukka
PoTa
M70 11:55
13
Karlsson Kaj
Kraft
M70 11:56
14
Purra Pekka
IK 32
M70 11:57
15
Tanttu Matti
CCH
M70 11:58
17
Hätönen Tenho
Pike
M70 11:59
18
Saarinen Hannu
JäPy
M70 12:00
19
Salminen Pentti
LaPy
M70 12:01







12:02
20
Vaskimo Onni
CCH
M16 12:03
21
Lindgren Akseli
TVC
M16 12:04
22
Pohjantähti Pyry
Akilles
M16 12:05







12:06
23
Öhman Samuli
Akilles
M18 12:07
24
Laitinen Victor
TVC
M18 12:08
25
Eronen Hiski
KoiIs
M18 12:09
26
Lehikoinen Antti
TVC
M18 12:10
27
Pörsti Anu
PoPyKa
N50 12:11
28
Lehikoinen Pia
TVC
N50 12:12
29
Juujärvi Sanna
RSP
N40 12:13







12:14
30
Lipponen Eino
P-68
M65 12:15
31
Niemi Juha
CCH
M65 12:16
32
Voima Jussi
TVC
M65 12:17
33
Vuorinen Jorma
SäkY
M65 12:18
34
Sallinen Kalevi
CCH
M65 12:19
35
Vaara Kari
JYPS
M65 12:20
36
Aaltonen Tapani
CCH
M65 12:21







12:22
37
Hautala Harri
OTC
M60 12:23
38
Rolin Jan
LUP-82
M60 12:24
39
Mäentaus Jukka
SäkY
M60 12:25
40
Aaltonen Seppo
JäPy
M60 12:26
41
Hakala Jarmo
TVC
M60 12:27







12:28
42
Saarinen Jarkko
TVC
M55 12:29
43
Vaissalo Hannu
TVC
M55 12:30
44
Lepistö Jyrki
PoTa
M55 12:31
45
Lehikoinen Jukka
TVC
M55 12:32
46
Rinne Hannu
TVC
M55 12:33
47
Riddar Harry
Kraft
M55 12:34
48
Pajanne Kari
IK32
M55 12:35







12:36
49
Eronen Marko
KoiIs
M50 12:37
50
Sibakov Tuomo
TVC
M50 12:38
51
Ura Jukka
Jurvan Voima
M50 12:39
52
Pihkoluoma Mika
RSP
M50 12:40
53
Lahtinen Petteri
IK-32
M50 12:41







12:42
54
Makkonen Eero
HyPy
M45 12:43
55
Forsström Markus
IK-32
M45 12:44
56
Merivirta Jari
IK-32
M45 12:45
57
Hede Christer
IK-32
M45 12:46







12:47
58
Kivisalo Samuel
IK-32
M40 12:48
59
Ruostetsaari Timo
KäTa
M40 12:49
60
Lehikoinen Antti
VP
M40 12:50
61
Lampinen Jussi
TVC
M40 12:51
62
Lindholm Petri
TVC
M40 12:52
63
Huovinen Jukka
KäTa
M40 12:53







12:54
64
Rantala Ville
TVC
M30 12:55
65
Kaunisto Pekka
PoTa
M30 12:56







12:57
66
Kiuru Hanna
TVC
Naiset 12:58
67
Saarinen Anna-Mari
TVC
Naiset 12:59
68
Mätas Egle
TÜASK
Naiset 13:00
69
Särkioja Merja
CCH
Naiset 13:01
70
Selin Elina
TVC
Naiset 13:02







13:03
71
Mäkelä Antti
JäPy
Miehet 13:04
72
Turunen Aki
CCH
Miehet 13:05
73
Elmgren Jan
CCH
Miehet 13:06
74
Martikainen Tommi
GIF - Chebici
Miehet 13:07

 

Viimeksi päivitetty 09.08.2018 19:02