Team Velo Cycling
Parhaat ajat luokittain 10km

Henkilökohtaiset ennätykset löytyvät täältä - PDF

 


N-10







1 Suvisaari Vilhelmiina Akilles 20:42.61 2009
2 Ahtosalo Emilia KorsKa 20:50.50 2016
3 Hannula Meri-Vuokko CCH 21:38.70 2016
4 Ingves Erika Kraft 22:32.60 2015
5 Taskinen Sonja TVC 22:41.90 2011
6 Sarismala Katariina P-P 23:16.00 2008
7 Lindberg Cecilia SV 24:06.30 2015
8 Taskinen Sonja TVC 25:43.40 2010
9 Ingves Sandra Kraft 26:06.80 2016
10 Palm Rosa CCH 26:25.34 2009











N-12







1 Niemelä Pauliina SPP-56 18:15.70 2010
2 Nurmi Petra Akilles 20:24.00 2008
3 Ingves Erika Kraft 20:42.30 2016
4 Hakamaa Noora KaKa 21:30.20 2011
5 Lindberg Cecilia IF Sibbo-Vargarna 21:43.80 2016
6 Lindgren Salla TVC 21:54.04 2012
7 Taskinen Sonja TVC 21:55.49 2012





















N-14







1 Ahtosalo Anniina KorsKa 16:49.60 2016
2 Hämäläinen Aino KorsKa 16:54.60 2016
3 Väkevä Veera CCH 17:28.00 2008
4 Sarismala Eveliina P-P 17:39.00 2008
5 Ellmén Anni TVC 17:53.01 2009
6 Vainionpää Laura KaKa 18:00.00 2008
7 Itäpää Milana P-P 18:25.00 2016
8 Itäpää Milja P-P 18:39.30 2016
9 Hakamaa Riia KaKa 18:43.50 2011
10 Arvo Kaarina TuUL 18:53.00 2009






N-16







1 Puskala Viivi CCH RW 15:50.40 2014
2 Niemelä Pauliina SPP-56 16:33.14 2012
3 Saarinen Anna-Mari TVC 16:49.00 2008
4 Niemelä Pauliina SPP-56 17:00.80 2011
5 Vuohijoki Lotta Wasa Velocity 17:04.60 2016
6 Ellmén Anni TVC 17:27.40 2010
7 Koski Vaula TVC 17:33.00 2010
8 Rinne Tiina KaKa 17:42.81 2012
9 Ahvenlampi Amanda TuUL 17:58.80 2010
10 Rinne Tiina KaKa 18:19.40 2011






N-50







1 Laurio Aino CCH 16:04.11 2012
2 Oksanen Anni TVC 16:59.20 2010
3 Oksanen Anni TVC 17:09.10 2011
4 Oksanen Anni TVC 17:20.20 2012
5 Pörsti Anu PoPyKa 18:49.70 2016






N-40







1 Hakala Heli IK-32 15:23.30 2016
2 Haavisto Leena TVC 15:49.00 2008
3 Haavisto Leena TVC 16:33.24 2009
4 Juujärvi Sanna RSP 16:34.60 2014
5 Lehtinen Anneli TuUL 16:42.96 2009
6 Kymäläinen Anneli TVC 16:46.27 2012
7 Lehikoinen Pia TVC 16:57.38 2008
8 Oksanen Anni TVC 16:57.88 2008
9 Lehikoinen Pia TVC 16:59.36 2009
10 Matikainen Heli PiKe 17:00.00 2010






N-30







1 Särkioja Merja Prologi 14:53.10 2013
2 Rautio Anne TVC 15:04.00 2011
3 Jyräsalo Maria KäTa 15:39.20 2013
4 Rautio Anne TVC 16:05.30 2013
5 Miettinen Riina AHH CT 16:12.20 2010
6 Laulumaa Minna Velo Salo 16:20.00 2016
7 Rissanen Ira Zeus 16:40.00 2010
8 Selin Elina P-P 17:00.54 2012
9 Sintonen Suvi Focus Ladies /IK-32 17:06.10 2013
10 Kuusiluoma Anne-Mari P-P 17:16.90 2013






N-18







1 Väkevä Veera CCH 15:03.80 2013
2 Väkevä Veera CCH 15:28.60 2011
3 Salmela Kajsa KorsKa 15:38.30 2016
4 Väkevä Veera CCH 15:39.46 2012
5 Laitala Taija JurvU 15:49.20 2009
6 Saarinen Anna-Mari TVC 16:04.10 2011
7 Paavola Miimu P-P 16:10.00 2008
8 Saarinen Anna-Mari TVC 16:25.71 2009
9 Laitala Taija JU 16:26.00 2008
10 Tenhunen Heidi UP 16:38.30 2016






N-ELITE







1 Jussila Outi P-P Ry 14:10.80 2016
2 Pensaari Pia TVC 14:18.30 2013
3 Särkioja Merja CCH 14:30.80 2016
4 Pensaari Pia TVC 14:37.90 2011
5 Kasurinen Maria TuUL 14:39.32 2014
6 Korhonen Heljä AHH CT 14:43.80 2010
7 Korhonen Heljä Team Focus 14:51.65 2009
8 Lehtonen Katri Chebici-Isku Donna 14:55.85 2014
9 Korhonen Heljä AHH Cyclin 14:56.40 2011
10 Palm Anne CCH 15:02.57 2009











M-10







1 Nordström Joakim Akilles 18:31.40 2010
2 Holmen Casper P-P 19:31.00 2008
3 Nordström Joakim Akilles 19:46.89 2009
4 Hanhioja Oskari P-P 20:01.00 2008
5 Toivonen Nuutti KorsKa 20:03.80 2016
6 Kymäläinen Elmeri TVC 20:30.24 2012
7 Lehikoinen Antti 1 TVC 20:54.20 2010
8 Vaskimo Aaro Akilles 20:56.50 2016
9 Taskinen Tatu TVC 20:57.00 2014
10 Lindgren Sampo TVC 21:09.42 2014






M-12







1 Henttala Niklas Akilles 16:50.00 2008
2 Nordström Jonas Akilles 17:18.49 2009
3 Toivanen Kalle TuUL 17:23.30 2016
4 Holmen Casper P-P 17:30.20 2010
5 Nordström Joakim Akilles 17:33.60 2011
6 Nordström Joakim Akilles 17:36.59 2012
7 Santasalo Tomi PoTa 18:14.10 2010
8 Lång Jone PoTa 18:16.00 2008
9 Tuominen Mico TVC 18:24.80 2016
10 Ijäs Emil KorsKa 18:27.50 2016






M-14







1 Pensasmaa Artturi P-P 15:26.00 2008
2 Nordström Jonas Akilles 15:36.00 2011
3 Parttimaa Aleksi TuUL 15:38.10 2011
4 Holmen Christian P-P 15:46.00 2008
5 Ahtosalo Matias KorsKa 15:48.90 2016
6 Siivonen Olli TuUL 16:11.61 2014
7 Holmen Casper P-P 16:13.85 2012
8 Myllymäki Jere CCH 16:17.00 2008
9 Nordström Jonas Akilles 16:17.50 2010
10 Holappa Matias LUP-82 16:52.71 2009






M-16







1 Nordström Jonas Akilles 13:56.20 2012
2 Holmen Christian P-P 13:59.20 2010
3 Uusiperhe Jesse TuUL 14:17.26 2014
4 Luostarinen Henrik TuUL 14:23.60 2011
5 Parttimaa Aleksi TuUL 14:29.39 2012
6 Puttonen Max Akilles 14:33.60 2010
7 Holappa Matias LUP-82 14:58.20 2010
8 Santasalo Tomi P-P/Team Medilaser 15:00.82 2014
9 Relanto Erik TuUL 15:04.08 2012
10 Aimi Robin TuUL 15:04.20 2016






M-18







1 Luostarinen Henrik TuUL 13:17.30 2013
2 Lilleberg Lassi LaihLu 13:23.50 2010
3 Henttala Niklas Akilles 13:26.20 2013
4 Pensasmaa Artturi P-P 13:27.50 2011
5 Färlin Juho Akilles 13:50.20 2010
6 Hiltunen Ilpo TuUL 13:52.90 2011
7 Pitkänen Juho KuoPyS 13:54.20 2011
8 Virtanen Jesse TuUL 13:54.20 2010
9 Virtanen Jesse TuUL 14:06.36 2009
10 Ots Kevin CCH 14:15.50 2011






M-80







1 Louhivuori Teuvo P-Union 18:33.80 2010
2 Myyryläinen Kyösti P-Union 19:26.60 2016
3 Westerberg Bror Zeus 20:48.90 2015
4 Uusi-Kokko Sauli KaKa 20:57.10 2014
5 Uusi-Kokko Sauli KaKa 21:03.10 2013
6 Uusi-Kokko Sauli KaKa 21:33.90 2016
7 Louhivuori Teuvo P-Union 21:59.08 2012
8 Uusi-Kokko Sauli KaKa 23:30.30 2015
9 Anthoni Henrik SV 25:35.70 2011
10 Anthoni Henrik SV 26:25.90 2010






M-75







1 Munne Reijo KoPy 16:42.64 2014
2 Myyryläinen Kyösti P-Union 16:52.20 2010
3 Munne Reijo KoPy 16:54.70 2016
4 Munne Reijo KoPy 16:59.50 2013
5 Munne Reijo KoPy 17:34.00 2015
6 Westerberg Bror Zeus 17:36.60 2011
7 Pahkinen Erkki JYPS 17:39.51 2014
8 Westerberg Bror Zeus 18:01.50 2013
9 Westerberg Bror Zeus 18:02.30 2010
10 Westerberg Bror Zeus 18:06.87 2014






M-70







1 Fält Eero TVC 15:33.03 2014
2 Hirvonen Timo Zeus 15:33.61 2014
3 Koskihaka Markku Säkylän Yritys 15:40.00 2016
4 Puranen Lauri CCH 15:41.00 2008
5 Puranen Lauri CCH 15:46.87 2009
6 Munne Reijo KoPy 16:04.00 2008
7 Myyryläinen Kyösti P-Union 16:09.73 2009
8 Munne Reijo KoPy 16:10.50 2011
9 Puranen Lauri CCH 16:16.30 2011
10 Puranen Lauri CCH 16:18.90 2010






M-65







1 Tanttu Matti CCH 14:31.40 2013
2 Koskihaka Markku SäkY 14:32.00 2011
3 Fält Eero TVC 14:35.50 2011
4 Salminen Pentti LaPy 14:38.60 2013
5 Fält Eero TVC 14:42.80 2010
6 Sallinen Kalevi CCH 14:43.90 2016
7 Koskihaka Markku SäkY 14:50.70 2013
8 Oksanen Jukka TVC 14:52.30 2010
9 Salminen Pentti LaPy 14:56.20 2016
10 Fält Eero TVC 14:56.30 2013






M-60


1 Matikainen Timo TWD 13:49.80 2011
2 Matikainen Timo LaPy 13:52.90 2013
3 Matikainen Timo TWD 14:07.80 2010
4 Kilappa Ilkka CCH 14:07.87 2014
5 Kilappa Ilkka CCT 14:16.00 2013
6 Matikainen Timo LaPy 14:17.02 2014
7 Koskihaka Markku SäkY 14:31.00 2009
8 Aaltonen Tapani HelTri 14:32.10 2013
9 Salminen Pentti TWD 14:38.50 2011
10 Tanttu Matti CCH 14:39.62 2009






M-55







1 Riddar Harry Kraft 13:35.00 2016
2 Puurunen Pekka LaPy 13:45.80 2016
3 Hakala Jarmo TVC 13:59.10 2016
4 Aaltonen Tapani HelTri 14:12.40 2011
5 Kilappa Ilkka CycleCente 14:12.80 2010
6 Eklund Rauni HlTarmo 14:18.50 2010
7 Töllinen Pauli TWD 14:19.29 2009
8 Eklund Rauni HlT 14:21.26 2009
9 Kilappa Ilkka CCH 14:24.73 2009
10 Töllinen Pauli TWD 14:42.00 2008






M-50







1 Riddar Harry Kraft 13:27.62 2014
2 Lilja Jari P-Union 13:28.90 2014
3 Riddar Harry Kraft 13:28.90 2013
4 Puurunen Pekka LaPy 13:37.81 2014
5 Niemi Bertel LUP-82 13:43.05 2014
6 Riddar Harry Kraft 13:44.54 2012
7 Riddar Harry Kraft 13:45.00 2011
8 Hakala Jarmo TVC 13:45.10 2014
9 Niemi Bertel LUP-82 13:52.10 2013
10 Niemi Bertel LUP-82 13:52.14 2012






M-45







1 Elkala Janne LaPy 13:25.10 2016
2 Forsström Markus IK-32 13:54.90 2016
3 Mikkonen Janne TVC 15:40.20 2016






M-40







1 Pasanen Santtu P-Union 13:10.00 2013
2 Mattila Sami TVC 13:11.56 2009
3 Mattila Sami TVC 13:13.20 2011
4 Mattila Sami TVC 13:15.00 2010
5 Hietala Jukka TCC 13:15.80 2010
6 Ollila Jari P-Union 13:18.50 2016
7 Hietala Jukka TCC 13:19.53 2009
8 Ollila Jari TVC 13:21.23 2014
9 Raivio Kari CC Picaro 13:22.00 2010
10 Elkala Janne LaPy 13:23.75 2014






M-30







1 Jaakkola Teemu TVC 13:31.20 2010
2 Korhonen Ilkka SGL 13:32.80 2010
3 Jaakkola Teemu TVC 13:35.50 2011
4 Korhonen Ilkka SGL 13:39.03 2012
5 Väinölä Jouni IK-32 13:40.00 2010
6 Toivanen Pekka TCC 13:40.20 2010
7 Harju Lauri TVC 13:42.30 2016
8 Ilonen Samu TVC 13:46.00 2010
9 Saarenpää Sami TVC 13:47.00 2013
10 Huhtamäki Tomi TVC 13:47.20 2016






M-ELITE







1 Onnela Hannu Visillatalot-Continental 12:29.80 2013
2 Pasanen Santtu KoiIs 12:30.46 2014
3 Aaltonen Rainer TCC 12:31.30 2010
4 Martikainen Tommi Chebici-Isku 12:32.10 2013
5 Turunen Aki CCH 12:34.40 2010
6 Rissanen Jarmo CCH 12:35.66 2009
7 Rissanen Jarmo CC Picaro 12:36.10 2010
8 Martikainen Tommi KoiIs 12:41.54 2012
9 Rissanen Jarmo CC Picaro 12:41.70 2011
10 Niemi Jarkko GIF-Chebici 12:46.90 2016