Team Velo Cycling
Tulokset 2017


Tienoon Tempo










N-10


1 204 Alhonen Sofia IK-32 25:01,7








M-10


1 202 Holopainen Arttu KaKa 20:16,9
2 203 Oilinki Joona KorsKa 22:04,7
3 201 Yli-Pelkonen Samuli CCH 23:14,5








N-12


1 206 Koivula Ella KorsKa 24:33,4








M-12


1 213 Tuominen Mico TVC 18:24,6
2 207 Yli-Pelkonen Aatu CCH 19:22,8
3 208 Toivonen Nuutti KorsKa 19:29,7
4 210 Vaskimo Aaro Akilles 19:51,0
5 209 Källberg Ivar Kraft 22:09,4








N-14


1 220 Ahtosalo Anniina KorsKa 16:42,4
2 310 Takala Saana CCH 18:24,6








N-16


1 221 Taskinen Sonja TVC 17:43,0
2 309 Takala Olivia CCH 19:29,2








N-18


1 266 Tenhunen Heidi UP 16:21,8








M-14


1 222 Ahtosalo Matias KorsKa 15:10,5
2 82 Toivanen Kalle TuUL 16:41,8
3 218 Källberg Axel Kraft 16:48,8
4 216 Lindberg Jesper SV 16:50,2
5 81 Tummala Tuomas KaKa 17:12,4
6 219 Vaskimo Onni Akilles 17:37,2
7 215 Mikkola Lasse CCH 17:39,8
8 217 Ijäs Emil KorsKa 18:18,9
9 80 Nousiainen Erno KaKa 18:47,8








N-50


1 231 Siltanen Riitta TVC 17:25,5
2 230 Pörsti Anu PoPyKa 18:35,1








N-40


1 232 Juujärvi Sanna RSP 15:38,7
2 311 Lehikoinen Pia TVC 18:42,1








N-30


1 233 Laulumaa Minna VS 16:03,4








M-80


1 307 Pahkinen Erkki JYPS 18:39,1
2 308 Uusi-Kokko Sauli KaKa 22:12,4








M-75


1 306 Munne Reijo KoPy 17:30,8








M-70


1 234 Koskihaka Markku SäkY 16:05,1
2 236 Hirvonen Timo Zeus 16:21,9
3 305 Rintala Jukka PoTa 16:38,2
4 304 Kari Veijo PoTa 17:05,2
5 235 Toiskallio Jarmo TWD 17:40,1
6 237 Saarinen Hannu JäPy 18:01,9
7 301 Purra Pekka IK-32 18:15,6
8 303 Hätönen Tenho Pike 19:14,1








M-65


1 240 Aaltonen Tapani CCH 14:40,2
2 183 Tanttu Matti CCH 15:19,5
3 238 Karlsson Kaj Kraft 15:23,0
4 184 Vaara Kari JYPS 15:35,2
5 185 Salminen Pentti LaPy 15:48,3
6 239 Vuorinen Jorma SäkY 15:48,3
7 241 Voima Jussi TVC 16:31,5
8 172 Lipponen Eino P-68 16:31,6








M-60


1 180 Hakala Jarmo TVC 14:20,5
2 242 Mäentaus Jukka SäkY 15:07,6
3 243 Nikander Raimo VS 16:01,0








M-55


1 248 Riddar Harry Kraft 13:37,9
2 245 Puurunen Pekka LaPy 14:13,9
3 155 Lepistö Jyrki PoTa 14:16,8
4 274 Grönqvist Jan LUP-82 14:39,7
5 247 Rolin Jan LUP-82 14:45,0
6 244 Saarni Kurt TVC 15:02,4
7 249 Rinne Hannu TVC 15:34,8








M-50


1 254 Pajanne Kari IK-32 12:55,8
2 250 Saikkonen Torsti LUP-82 14:26,5
3 251 Komulainen Vesa Akilles 14:51,5
4 252 Taavitsainen Raimo CCH 14:56,0
5 151 Piela Ari LaPy 15:10,0








M-45


1 260 Elkala Janne LaPy 12:49,9
2 258 Ollila Jari P-Union 13:28,1
3 259 Andersson Pasi TuUL 13:43,6
4 146 Järvinen Tommi LaPy 13:44,9
5 257 Forsström Markus TLC/IK-32 14:04,5
6 256 Leppämäki Marko JurVo 14:23,1
7 275 Merivirta Jari IK-32 14:52,1
8 255 Makkonen Eero HyPy 15:00,1








M-16


1 223 Pohjantähti Pyry Akilles 14:42,5
2 83 Lindgren Akseli TVC 14:43,5
3 225 Öhman Samuli Akilles 14:52,0
4 224 Vainio Veeti Akilles 15:47,6








M-40


1 261 Joensuu Jussi LaPy 13:32,7
2 129 Huhtamäki Tomi TVC 13:55,4
3 276 Lehikoinen Antti VP 14:30,1
4 178 Viljanen Juha TVC 14:33,9
5 141 Lindholm Petri VS 15:08,8
6 139 Lampinen Jussi TVC 15:42,3








M-30


1 126 Malinowski Jakub TuUL 13:09,4
2 110 Ylönen Tommi IK-32 14:30,0








M-18


1 262 Antikainen Nuutti KorsKa 14:21,8
2 46 Aimi Robin TuUL 14:23,7
3 131 Lehikoinen Antti TVC 15:15,1








NAISET


1 265 Jussila Outi P-P 14:22,4
2 264 Hakala Heli IBD 15:22,4
3 70 Jokio Kati IBD 16:00,5
4 263 Saarinen Anna-Mari TVC 16:53,2



0



MIEHET


1 273 Saarinen Juho LaPy 12:24,5
2 17 Palonen Antti IBD 12:34,7
3 128 Erjomaa Timo TVC 12:43,6
4 268 Peltonen Ukko Medilaser ProMT 12:47,7
5 26 Makogon Vladyslav OTC 12:48,7
6 28 Kantola Ville Team Larunpyörä 12:53,5
7 269 Aura Sami TuUL 12:54,8
8 10 Seppä Lauri GIF-Chebici 13:08,9
9 22 Ratilainen Tuomas JäPy 13:10,6
10 272 Nummela Klaus JäPy 13:20,0
11 21 Mäkelä Antti JäPy 13:29,7
12 271 Elmgren Jan CCH 13:42,1
13 20 Oravamäki Joona JurVo 14:02,5
14 130 Kalinen Sampsa TVC 15:37,2
15 267 Hyytiä Teppo TuUl Tr 15:47,6