Team Velo Cycling
Tulokset 2018

Tienoon Tupla Tempo 11.8.2018
















M-10 5,0 km + 5,0 km

Yhteisaika 1. ajo 2.ajo
1 2 Hemmo Hannula CCH 00:19:56,4 00:09:57,7 00:09:58,7
2 3 Rene Alaluusua TuUL 00:20:25,8 00:10:18,0 00:10:07,8

1 Miska Laine TVC DNS









N-12 5,0 km + 5,0 km




1 6 Elviira Toivanen TuUL 00:20:23,6 00:10:12,2 00:10:11,4
2 5 Sofia Alhonen IK-32 00:21:01,1 00:11:16,5 00:09:44,6

4 Meri-Vuokko Hannula CCH DNS









M-12 5,0 km + 5,0 km




1 7 Aaro Vaskimo CCH 00:17:46,5 00:08:52,2 00:08:54,3
2 75 Eelis Yrjänäinen TuUL 00:17:52,1 00:08:53,6 00:08:58,5








M-14 10,0 km + 10,0 km




1 9 Kalle Toivanen TuUL 00:31:49,2 00:15:49,3 00:15:59,9
2 8 Bruno Capiten TY 00:34:11,6 00:16:49,4 00:17:22,2








M-80 10,0 km + 10,0 km




1 11 Reijo Munne KoPy 00:36:25,5 00:18:16,3 00:18:09,2
2 10 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 00:48:34,5 00:25:02,3 00:23:32,2








M-70 10,0 km + 10,0 km




1 15 Matti Tanttu CCH 00:30:46,1 00:15:16,3 00:15:29,8
2 19 Pentti Salminen LaPy 00:31:05,8 00:15:42,9 00:15:22,9
3 13 Kaj Karlsson Kraft 00:32:17,3 00:16:05,3 00:16:12,0
4 12 Jukka Rintala PoTa 00:33:21,3 00:16:35,6 00:16:45,7
5 18 Hannu Saarinen JäPy 00:35:19,7 00:17:55,2 00:17:24,5
6 14 Pekka Purra IK 32 00:35:25,7 00:17:45,2 00:17:40,5
7 17 Tenho Hätönen Pike 00:39:14,1 00:19:24,1 00:19:50,0








M-16 10,0 km + 10,0 km




1 22 Pyry Pohjantähti Akilles 00:27:38,1 00:13:43,7 00:13:54,4
2 21 Akseli Lindgren TVC 00:28:44,4 00:14:28,2 00:14:16,2
3 20 Onni Vaskimo CCH 00:31:26,2 00:15:45,2 00:15:41,0








M-18 10,0 km + 10,0 km




1 23 Samuli Öhman Akilles 00:27:32,0 00:13:31,4 00:14:00,6
2 24 Victor Laitinen TVC 00:29:15,7 00:14:33,0 00:14:42,7
3 26 Antti Lehikoinen TVC 00:31:45,8 00:16:03,8 00:15:42,0
4 25 Hiski Eronen KoiIs 00:32:03,1 00:16:03,5 00:15:59,6








N-50 10,0 km + 10,0 km




1 28 Pia Lehikoinen TVC 00:34:55,5 00:17:23,0 00:17:32,5
2 27 Anu Pörsti PoPyKa 00:39:00,0 00:19:24,9 00:19:35,1








M-65 10,0 km + 10,0 km




1 36 Tapani Aaltonen CCH 00:29:51,5 00:14:52,0 00:14:59,5
2 34 Kalevi Sallinen CCH 00:31:33,9 00:15:34,4 00:15:59,5
3 35 Kari Vaara JYPS 00:31:35,2 00:15:43,5 00:15:51,7
4 31 Juha Niemi CCH 00:31:46,0 00:15:48,4 00:15:57,6
5 33 Jorma Vuorinen SäkY 00:32:14,8 00:16:09,4 00:16:05,4
6 30 Eino Lipponen P-68 00:33:17,3 00:16:34,8 00:16:42,5
7 32 Jussi Voima TVC 00:33:18,0 00:16:49,6 00:16:28,4








M-60 10,0 km + 10,0 km




1 41 Jarmo Hakala TVC 00:28:15,0 00:14:10,7 00:14:04,3
2 40 Seppo Aaltonen JäPy 00:28:55,2 00:14:26,3 00:14:28,9
3 37 Harri Hautala OTC 00:29:27,7 00:14:40,3 00:14:47,4
4 39 Jukka Mäentaus SäkY 00:30:29,0 00:15:15,7 00:15:13,3
5 38 Jan Rolin LUP-82 00:30:37,9 00:15:21,7 00:15:16,2








M-55 10,0 km + 10,0 km




1 48 Kari Pajanne IK32 00:26:18,5 00:13:01,5 00:13:17,0
2 47 Harry Riddar Kraft 00:27:23,6 00:13:42,6 00:13:41,0
3 45 Jukka Lehikoinen TVC 00:28:14,1 00:14:13,2 00:14:00,9
4 44 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 00:29:12,4 00:14:28,0 00:14:44,4
5 46 Hannu Rinne TVC 00:31:03,1 00:15:18,7 00:15:44,4
6 43 Hannu Vaissalo TVC 00:32:25,4 00:16:08,9 00:16:16,5
7 42 Jarkko Saarinen TVC 00:33:25,0 00:16:44,0 00:16:41,0








M-50 10,0 km + 10,0 km




1 51 Jukka Ura Jurvan Voima 00:27:35,7 00:13:47,6 00:13:48,1
2 53 Petteri Lahtinen IK-32 00:27:46,6 00:13:45,6 00:14:01,0
3 52 Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 00:28:56,8 00:14:33,1 00:14:23,7
4 50 Tuomo Sibakov TVC 00:29:06,8 00:14:25,4 00:14:41,4
5 49 Marko Eronen KoiIs 00:30:00,6 00:14:53,8 00:15:06,8








M-45 10,0 km + 10,0 km




1 55 Markus Forsström IK-32 00:28:08,5 00:14:02,6 00:14:05,9
2 56 Jari Merivirta IK-32 00:29:13,7 00:14:36,1 00:14:37,6
3 57 Christer Hede IK-32 00:29:20,9 00:14:35,8 00:14:45,1
4 54 Eero Makkonen HyPy 00:30:25,4 00:15:00,0 00:15:25,4








M-40 10,0 km + 10,0 km




1 59 Timo Ruostetsaari KäTa 00:26:50,2 00:13:16,1 00:13:34,1
2 58 Samuel Kivisalo IK-32 00:28:48,8 00:14:20,9 00:14:27,9
3 63 Jukka Huovinen KäTa 00:28:58,7 00:14:25,8 00:14:32,9
4 60 Antti Lehikoinen VP 00:29:26,9 00:14:32,9 00:14:54,0
5 61 Jussi Lampinen TVC 00:29:31,9 00:14:38,5 00:14:53,4
6 62 Petri Lindholm TVC 00:30:30,4 00:15:18,0 00:15:12,4








M-30 10,0 km + 10,0 km




1 64 Ville Rantala TVC 00:29:13,1 00:14:38,3 00:14:34,8
2 65 Pekka Kaunisto PoTa 00:29:59,2 00:15:01,4 00:14:57,8








Naiset 10,0 km + 10,0 km




1 69 Merja Särkioja CCH 00:29:22,1 00:14:36,5 00:14:45,6
2 68 Egle Mätas TÜASK 00:30:01,0 00:14:52,3 00:15:08,7
3 29 Sanna Juujärvi RSP 00:31:37,7 00:15:39,9 00:15:57,8
4 70 Elina Selin TVC 00:31:52,4 00:15:53,4 00:15:59,0
5 66 Hanna Kiuru TVC 00:33:23,7 00:16:32,4 00:16:51,3
6 67 Anna-Mari Saarinen TVC 00:35:57,4 00:17:39,7 00:18:17,7








Miehet 10,0 km + 10,0 km




1 74 Tommi Martikainen GIF - Chebici 00:24:57,2 00:12:31,9 00:12:25,3
2 72 Aki Turunen CCH 00:26:08,1 00:13:05,8 00:13:02,3
3 73 Jan Elmgren CCH 00:26:58,3 00:13:28,0 00:13:30,3
4 71 Antti Mäkelä JäPy 00:27:11,2 00:13:34,8 00:13:36,4