Team Velo Cycling
Tulokset XCO

Tulokset 2017

Sija Nimi Seura
2 kierrosta 2x2,0 km = 4,0 km Kierrokset
M10 Aika
1 Veli Lampila ProMTB 22:08
2 Aatu Kallio-Kokko KaKa 22:27
3 Niko Juntunen HyPy 24:02
4 Arttu Skogster KorsKa 24:42
5 Arttu Holopainen KaKa 29:44
6 Jyri Mäenpää KaKa 30:33
N12
1 Ella Koivula KorsKa 23:47
2 kierrosta 2x3,4 km = 6,8 km
M12
1 Elias Hämäläinen HyPy / Croc Sports 32:26
2 Nuutti Toivonen KorsKa 33:39
3 Mico Tuominen TVC 34:13
4 Viljami Jalonen KorsKa 36:07
5 Genrih Kireev KorsKa 44:55
6 Eetu Skogster KorsKa 47:18
7 Ivar Källberg Kraft DNS
1 Eevi Hautajoki JYPS Junior Team - Croc Sports 39:39
3 kierrosta 3x3,4 km = 10,2 km
M14
1 Akseli Maja JYPS 47:59
2 Veeti Jalonen KorsKa 49:46
3 Vilppu Räsänen HHCMB 52:44
4 Eetu Vähäsalo HyPy 55:44
5 Aleksi Arkko JYPS 1:02:48
6 Tuomas Tummala KaKa 1:04:38
7 Erno Nousiainen KaKa 1:07:57
Jani Salo JäPy DISQ
Aksel Rantanen ProMTB Medilaser DNF
Onni Mäki-Juoni KaKa DNS
Matias Ahtosalo KorsKa DNS
Antti Hämäläinen KorsKa DNS
Axel Källberg Kraft DNS
2 kierrosta 2x3,4 km = 6,8 km
N16
1 Jennika Teiskonen CC Picaro 35:46
2 Salla Lindgren TVC 46:06
Anniina Ahtosalo KorsKa DNS
Aino Hämäläinen KorsKa DNS
3 kierrosta 3x3,8 km = 11,4 km
M16
1 Niko Heikkilä OP-P / Croc Sports 45:26
2 Samuli Öhman Akilles 53:26
3 Akseli Lindgren TVC 58:45
Veeti Vainio Akilles DNF
Onni Aarnio TVC DNF
4 kierrosta 4x3,8 km = 15,2 km
Harraste
1 Jaakko Kangas 1:13:05
2 Tommi Espo JYPS 1:16:25
Joni Sinko TVC DNF
Niko Välimäki DNF
Toni Skogster DNF
Jussi Happonen TVC DNS
Ville Hällfors TVC DNS
Fatbike
1 Kyösti Soini OTC / Team Pyörä-Suvala 1:07:06
2 Mikko Koivu TVC 1:11:24
3 Marko Kuningas MTB Turku 1:11:34
4 Petri Lindström TVC 1:17:39
6 kierrosta 6x3,8 km =22,8 km
Miehet Elite
1 Samuli Visuri CCH 1:27:13
2 Mikhail Utkin mounatinpeaks.ru 1:29:10
3 Dani Härginen CCH 1:30:02
4 Arto Tikkala ProMTB Medilaser 1:35:37
5 Markus Simelius WVC 1:36:46
6 Ville Huikuri KangKi 1:40:40
7 Anttoni Kumpunen PPP-97/Larunpyörä 1:27:15 -1
Eemil Uitto LaPy DNF
Henri Ojala TVC DNF
0:00:00
M-18
1 Niko Heikkilä OP-P / Croc Sports 1:38:09
2 Joona Perälä KorsKa 1:40:46
Harri Hiekkanen HePo DNF
Eetu Ropponen Pervoon Akilles DNF
Jaakko Sillankorva KorsKa DNF
M30
1 Antti Kuitto HyPy/Team Evoc 1:31:24
2 Ismo Saarinen ProMTB Medilaser 1:43:17
3 Heikki Niskakangas Team Larunpyörä Cervélo 1:28:58 -1
4 Mikko Koivula KorsKa 1:30:57 -1
5 Jaakko Suomu GIF Mtb Team 1:44:41 -1
Juha Ristamäki ProMTB DNF
Juha Tuomisto Jurvan Voima DNS
Mika Tuominen Team Orbea-HHCMB DNS
M40
1 Kare Eskola KorsKa 1:33:55
2 Vesa Laapas ProMTB Medilaser 1:39:00
3 Jani Pirttinen Rideep / Croc Sports 1:44:33
4 Risto Parviainen KorsKa 1:27:32 -1
5 Jaakko Mursu KuoPys 1:28:50 -1
6 Ossi Aalto RSP 1:32:04 -2
7 Antti Rantalahti MTBCF 1:34:06 -2
Panu Vainio CCH DNF
Marko Saukko CCH DNF
Jonas Aarnio IF-Åland DNS
M50
1 Kyösti Soini OTC / Team Pyörä-Suvala 1:37:18
2 Marko Uitto LaPy 1:32:52 -1
3 Ari Mikkonen ProMTB 1:33:12 -1
4 Mika Ahola LaPy 1:34:48 -1
5 Jari Mäkinen ProMTB 1:35:59 -2